56 results for:

Ebby Halliday in Planet Earth

Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1575 E Southlake Blvd., #100, Southlake, TX

817-481-5882

Website

Menu

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1575 E Southlake Blvd., #100, Southlake, TX

Learn more!

We are located at 1575 E. Southlake Blvd., across from Southlake Town Square. Serving Southlake, Westlake, Colleyville, Grapevine, Keller, Roanoke, HEB, Alliance Airport, and all of Tarrant County, we have experienced, knowledgeable and professional associates to help with all of your real estate needs. Our exceptional community offers easy access to Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport and is a short drive... Read More about Ebby Halliday

See Detail
LISA MODEN, Ebby Halliday Realtors-Texomaland

LISA MODEN, Ebby Halliday Realtors-Texomaland Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

Call Today!!

Lisa Moden is an award-winning Ebby Halliday REALTOR® and Accredited Land Consultant (ALC) specializing in North Texas residential, farm, and ranch real estate. With over 25 years of local residency and deep roots in the equine industry as an AQHA Professional Horsewoman, Lisa offers unmatched expertise in land functionality and property values. Whether buying or selling, her integrity and client-first... Read More about LISA MODEN, Ebby Halliday Realtors-Texomaland

See Detail
Ingrid Minckler, REALTOR® at Ebby Halliday

Ingrid Minckler, REALTOR® at Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

2604 Ridge Road, Rockwall, TX

Call Today

Ingrid Minckler is your premier real estate expert who has been serving Rockwall, Texas and the surrounding areas for many years. As one of the most trusted Realtors® in the area, she has extensive knowledge of the local market, trends, and neighborhoods. Whether she is your Buyer’s Agent or Listing Agent Ingrid is committed to bringing a professional and thorough... Read More about Ingrid Minckler, REALTOR® at Ebby Halliday

See Detail
Paul Sanders | Ebby Halliday Real Estate

Paul Sanders | Ebby Halliday Real Estate Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

8333 Douglas Avenue, Suite 100, Dallas, TX

817-366-8331

Website

Subscribe to my newsletter!

Paul Sanders | Ebby Halliday Real Estate

Paul Sanders | Ebby Halliday Real Estate Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

8333 Douglas Avenue, Suite 100, Dallas, TX

Subscribe to my newsletter!

As a former sales and marketing professional with a Fortune 100 company, Paul offers his clients a strong business sense coupled with his talents in interior and landscape design. This combination affords Paul the ability to assist buyers and sellers successfully with every facet of the real estate transaction—from staging a home, both inside and out, to negotiating its sell... Read More about Paul Sanders | Ebby Halliday Real Estate

See Detail
Kim Macye, Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

Kim Macye, Ebby Halliday, REALTORS Verified by Uberall

0.0

(0 Reviews)

955 W John Carpenter Fwy, #100, Irving, TX

214-695-3015

Website

Kim Macye, Ebby Halliday, REALTORS Verified by Uberall

0.0

(0 Reviews)

955 W John Carpenter Fwy, #100, Irving, TX

"Selling Homes For More Using Influential Differentiation Strategies and Creative Home Sale Ecosystems Buying Homes For Less Using Proven Home Search and Negotiation Strategies I work with my clients to sell their homes at highest market values using traditional marketing combined with advanced digital marketing processes and influential differentiation strategies. I am also fortunate to work with many long term... Read More about Kim Macye, Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

See Detail
Cindy Ruppert, Ebby Halliday Realtors(r)

Cindy Ruppert, Ebby Halliday Realtors(r) Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1575 E Southlake Blvd, Southlake, TX

817-230-4008

Website

Call Today

Cindy Ruppert, Ebby Halliday Realtors(r) Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1575 E Southlake Blvd, Southlake, TX

Call Today

See Detail
Shuey Group at Ebby Halliday Realtors

Shuey Group at Ebby Halliday Realtors

0.0

(0 Reviews)

3621 Shire Blvd Suite 154, Richardson, TX

214-801-1208

Shuey Group at Ebby Halliday Realtors

0.0

(0 Reviews)

3621 Shire Blvd Suite 154, Richardson, TX

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

3445 FM 1417 N, Sherman, TX

903-893-5921

Website

Menu

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

3445 FM 1417 N, Sherman, TX

Learn more!

Serving Texoma for over a decade, Ebby Halliday's Sherman office is located at the southeast corner of FM 1417 and Hwy. 82. Our associates will serve all your real estate needs throughout North Texas and Grayson County, including Sherman, Denison, Pottsboro, Lake Texoma, Bells, Whitewright, Howe, Sadler-Southmayd, Van Alstyne, and Whitesboro.

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6400 West Plano Pkwy, #112, Plano, TX

972-608-0300

Website

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6400 West Plano Pkwy, #112, Plano, TX

Learn more!

Located just west of the Dallas North Tollway and The Shops of Willow Bend, Ebby Halliday's Willow Bend office is positioned to serve the Metroplex's northern corridor. It is prominently situated on Park Boulevard, in The Shops at Park Place, among the rapidly expanding retail, business and recreational facilities in Plano, Carrollton, North Dallas, Frisco, McKinney, Prosper, Celina, and The... Read More about Ebby Halliday

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1390 N Preston Road, Ste. 20, Prosper, TX

972-893-3130

Website

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1390 N Preston Road, Ste. 20, Prosper, TX

Learn more!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6400 W Plano Parkway, Ste. 112, Plano, TX

972-608-0300

Website

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6400 W Plano Parkway, Ste. 112, Plano, TX

Learn more!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

5560 Tennyson Pkwy, Ste. 100, Plano, TX

972-980-6600

Website

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

5560 Tennyson Pkwy, Ste. 100, Plano, TX

Learn more!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6000 Long Prairie Rd, #100, Flower Mound, TX

972-539-3000

Website

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6000 Long Prairie Rd, #100, Flower Mound, TX

Learn more!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

5999 West Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX

214-210-1500

Website

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

5999 West Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX

Learn more!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1204 W Abram, Arlington, TX

817-654-3737

Website

Contact us today!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

1204 W Abram, Arlington, TX

Contact us today!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6465 E. Mockingbird Lane, #450, Dallas, TX

214-826-0316

Website

Learn more!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

6465 E. Mockingbird Lane, #450, Dallas, TX

Learn more!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

3621 Shire Blvd., Ste. 100, Richardson, TX

972-783-0000

Website

Contact us today!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

3621 Shire Blvd., Ste. 100, Richardson, TX

Contact us today!

See Detail
Ebby Halliday

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

955 Sh 121, Ste. 130, Allen, TX

214-509-0808

Website

Contact us today!

Ebby Halliday Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

955 Sh 121, Ste. 130, Allen, TX

Contact us today!

See Detail