9 results for:

Hardware in Kapolei

The Home Depot

The Home Depot Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

4600 Kapolei Parkway, Kapolei, HI

At the Kapolei Home Depot, we're here to help you tackle any project, big or small. Proudly serving the Kapolei community, we offer a wide variety of tools, appliances, outdoor furniture, building materials, and gardening supplies to meet all your home improvement and gardening needs. Whether you're renovating your home, updating your outdoor space, working on your garden, or taking... Read More about The Home Depot

See Detail
Pro Desk at The Home Depot

Pro Desk at The Home Depot Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

4600 Kapolei Parkway, Kapolei, HI

The Pro Desk at The Home Depot in Kapolei, HI is your go-to source for professional tools and building materials. Located at 4600 Kapolei Parkway, our building materials store specializes in offering high-quality foundation building materials, tool rental services, and a comprehensive range of construction supplies. As a leading building materials supplier and construction material distributor, we provide expert support... Read More about Pro Desk at The Home Depot

See Detail
Rental Center at The Home Depot

Rental Center at The Home Depot Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

4600 Kapolei Parkway, Kapolei, HI

At the Rental Center at The Home Depot in Kapolei, HI, we make your DIY and professional projects more affordable. We offer a variety of rentals, from tool rental and truck rental to construction equipment and general equipment rental. Whether you need power tools, lawn care gear, or heavy-duty construction equipment, we've got you covered. Whether you're working on landscaping,... Read More about Rental Center at The Home Depot

See Detail
uBreakiFix - Phone and Computer Repair

uBreakiFix - Phone and Computer Repair Verified by Uberall

0.0

(0 Reviews)

590 Farrington Highway, Suite 22, Kapolei, HI

808-892-1155

Website

uBreakiFix - Phone and Computer Repair

uBreakiFix - Phone and Computer Repair Verified by Uberall

0.0

(0 Reviews)

590 Farrington Highway, Suite 22, Kapolei, HI

uBreakiFix by Asurion in Kapolei, HI is a local electronics repair shop offering cell phone repair, tablet repair, computer repair, laptop repair, and game console repair. Our technicians fix iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel, iPad, MacBook, PlayStation, Xbox, and Nintendo Switch devices. We handle cracked screen repair, battery replacement, charging port repair, camera repair, water damage, and other common device... Read More about uBreakiFix - Phone and Computer Repair

See Detail
The UPS Store

The UPS Store Verified by Yext

0.0

(0 Reviews)

590 Farrington Hwy, Unit #524, Kapolei, HI

Save BIG with our special offers and coupons!

The UPS Store #4763 in Kapolei offers expert packing, shipping, printing, document finishing, a mailbox for all of your mail and packages, notary, shredding and even faxing - locally owned and operated and here to help. Stop by and visit us today - Kapolei Shopping Center Between Safeway & Koa Pancake House.

See Detail
The Home Depot

The Home Depot

0.0

(0 Reviews)

4600 Kapolei Parkway, Kapolei, HI

808-674-6120

Website